歴代優勝のみなさん            
男女なし 小学生低学年            
第1回(2007) 吉田 匠見 瀬上小            
第2回(2008) 川瀬 雅人 南小            
第3回(2009) 柏木 芽依 勝常小            
    未就学児 小学1・2年 小学3・4年        
第4回(2010) 伊藤 優理   齋藤  陸 福島二小 森本 颯太 白河一小        
第5回(2011) 大坊 飛翔 森合幼稚園 三浦 日向 伊達小 熊田 統弥 森合小        
第6回(2012) 田原 賢太 青葉幼稚園 佐藤 菜々 福島大附属小 齋藤  陸 福島大TC        
第7回(2013) 飛騨聡太郎 福島保育所 柳澤壮一郎 薫小 吉村 優生 城北小        
第8回(2014) 二階堂斗希 福島文化笹谷幼稚園 田原 賢太 原町一小 佐藤 己朗          
第9回(2015) 幡  拓人 マルベリーこおり 飛騨聡太郎 森合小 藤田 悠舜 大森小        
第10回(2016) 谷口  穣 三育幼稚園 菅野 翔叶 大森小 二瓶 希帆 福島大TC        
第11回(2017) 大河内拓真 福島大附属幼稚園 赤岡 英智 渡利小 浅野 史成 マルベリーこおり        
第12回(2018) 斎藤 大希 さくらんぼ森合保育園 伊藤 瑞輝 マルベリーこおり 煖エ 優輝 蓬莱東小        
             
女子 小学高学年 中学生 高校生〜30歳未満 30歳以上    
第1回(2007) 須藤 れな 石川小 川村 紗貴 福島大附属中 後藤 彩花 橘高 二瓶 秀子 教員    
第2回(2008) 古田 胡桃 常葉小 鳥越 梨奈 福島大附属中 笠原 香奈 福島成蹊高 石幡 幸子      
第3回(2009) 井澤 花歩 小名浜一小 須藤 れな 石川中 田中 梨奈 安達高 武藤 直子      
  小学5・6年 中学生 一般 30歳以上    
第4回(2010) 渡辺 美憂 福島大TC 宍戸 若緒 福島一中 田嶋 優香 白河旭高 二瓶 秀子 福島大TC    
  小学5・6年 中学生〜30歳未満   30歳以上    
第5回(2011) 柏木 芽依 勝常小 馬場ちえり 福島東高     菅野 恵美 梁川中職員    
第6回(2012) 安部 璃央 蓬莱東小 安部 遥香 福島西高     今村 純子 小学校教員    
第7回(2013) 安部 紀香 四倉小 鈴木 千夏 福島西高     吉田 美郁 チームKUSHIDA    
第8回(2014) 関根 楓音 白河二小 佐々木夢奈 信陵中     大和 千恵 大恵丸    
第9回(2015) 伊藤 優理 福島大TC 菅野 陽菜 岳陽中     菅野 広美 マルベリーこおり    
第10回(2016) 成田 朱里 福島大TC 小杉 恵理 会津学鳳高     菅原 友紀      
第11回(2017) 成田 朱里 福島大TC 旭  叡子 福島大附属中     大和 千恵 大恵水産    
第12回(2018) 二瓶 希帆 福島大TC 赤岡 美智 渡利中     佐藤 真有 福島大TC大和    
           
男子 小学高学年 中学生 高校生〜30歳未満 30歳以上  
第1回(2007) 佐藤 敦司 日新小 齋藤  啓 福島三中 遊佐 昌由 会社員 菅野 友則    
第2回(2008) 橋本侑吏斗 御山小 佐藤 拓実 平野中 伊達 孝浩 福島信用金庫 菅野 友則 チーム川本  
第3回(2009) 大友 秀哉 御山小 岡普@達也 福島四中 伊達 孝浩 ARCクリニック 高橋 道人 富士通  
  小学生5・6年 中学生 一般 30歳以上  
第4回(2010) 中島  陸 御山小 ローリンズジュリアス 渡利中 齋藤  啓 福島東高 鈴木健太郎 Team YUGO  
  小学5・6年 中学生 高校生〜30歳未満 30歳以上〜40歳未満 40歳以上
第5回(2011) 三高 賢斗 開成小 木村 朋也 福島四中 遊佐 昌由 福島市役所 菅野 友則 チーム川本 五十嵐幸一 いわき明星大
第6回(2012) 森本 颯太 白河一小 大友 秀哉 福島四中 吉井 悠真 福島成蹊高 菅野 友則 チーム川本 八子 芳樹 YAGOメディカルフィットネスクラブ
第7回(2013) 内藤  駿 白河二小 中島  陸 福島四中 佐貫 成啓 岩手大 伊藤 勝頼 マルベリーこおり 小堀 拓也 河内道場
第8回(2014) 菊池 俊介 白河二小 佐々木 蓮 信陵中 秋本 真吾 ARIGATO OKUMA 伊藤 勝頼 マルベリーこおり 弦切 稔樹 いわき陸協
第9回(2015) 斉藤 柊輝 瀬上小 阿部 拓斗 福島三中 高橋 亨弥 郡山商業高 千葉 英晃 TGレーシング 佐藤 秀明 須賀川高AC
第10回(2016) 佐藤 己朗 福島大TC 熊田 統弥 福島四中 鈴木 駿輔 県南陸協 遊佐 昌由 福島市役所 佐藤 秀明 須賀川高教員
第11回(2017) 曲山 純平 福島大TC 志賀 理望 福島大TC 高橋 亨弥 東北学院大 遊佐 昌由 福島市役所 佐藤 秀明 福島県教育庁
第12回(2018) 大石田青空 御木沢小 菅野 柊生 川俣中 高橋 亨弥 サトー商会 加藤 祐介 TGレーシング 佐藤 秀明 福島県教育庁